Provincials Senior Tier 1 6-Mar-20
Day/Date Time Home   Visitor   Field Game #
Monday March 2 10:30 AM Claremont 12 7 Nanaimo 3 Lochside SPAI 1
Monday March 2 1:00 PM Claremont 12 8 Royal Bay 2 4 Royal Bay SPAI 2
Monday March 2 1:30 AM Claremont Combo 8 Royal Bay 1 11 Lochside SPAI 3
Monday March 2 3:15 PM Charles Best 10 New Westminster 8 Fridge Field SPA1
Monday March 2 5:45 PM Charles Best 5 Centennial 6 Fridge Field SPA2
Monday March 2 7:00 PM Maple Ridge 6 Terry Fox 4 Cunnings Field SPA3
Monday March 2 8:15 PM New Westminster 8 Centennial 10 Fridge Field SPA4
Tuesday March 3 2:00 PM Maple Ridge 7 Claremont 12s 6 Fridge Field SPA5
Tuesday March 3 3:15 PM Claremont Combo 8 New Westminster 5 Fridge Field SPA6
Tuesday March 3 3:15 PM Nanaimo District 6 Terry Fox 5 Cunnings Field SPA7
Tuesday March 3 4:30 PM Centennial 5 Royal Bay 1 3 Fridge Field SPA8
Tuesday March 3 4:30 PM Maple Ridge 7 Royal Bay 2 6 Cunnings Field SPA28
Tuesday March 3 5:45 PM All Star Game Fridge Field SPA9
Tuesday March 3 7:00 PM Terry Fox 3 Claremont 12s 8 Fridge Field SPA10
Tuesday March 3 8:15 PM Centennial 10 Claremont Combo 3 Fridge Field SPA11
Tuesday March 3 8:15 PM Charles Best 8 Royal Bay 1 7 Mobilio Field SPA12
Tuesday March 3 8:15 PM Nanaimo District 5 Royal Bay 2 6 Cunnings Field SPA13
Wednesday March 4 2:00 PM Terry Fox 2 Royal Bay 2 3 Fridge Field SPA14
Wednesday March 4 2:00 PM Royal Bay 1 14 New Westminster 4 Mobilio Field SPA15
Wednesday March 4 4:30 PM Charles Best 8 Claremont Combo 3 Fridge Field SPA16
Wednesday March 4 4:30 PM Nanaimo District 3 Maple Ridge 8 Mobilio Field SPA17
Wednesday March 4 7:15 PM Claremont 12s 3 Royal Bay 1 10 Fridge Field SPA18 Pool A 2nd vs Pool B 3rd
Wednesday March 4 7:15 PM Charles Best 6 Royal Bay 2 3 Mobilio Field SPA19 Pool B 2nd vs Pool A 3rd
Wednesday March 4 8:45 PM Nanaimo District 9 New Westminster 4 Fridge Field SPA20 Pool A 4th vs Pool B 5th
Wednesday March 4 8:45 PM Claremont Combo 4 Terry Fox 9 Mobilio Field SPA21 Pool B 4th vs Pool A 5th
Thursday March 5 8:30 AM Centennial 10 Royal Bay 1 3 Fridge Field SPA22 Semi-Final 1
Thursday March 5 8:30 AM Maple Ridge 4 Charles Best 6 Mobilio Field SPA23 Semi-Final 2
Thursday March 5 1:30 PM Nanaimo District 8 Terry Fox 6 Fridge Field SPA24 Senior Tier 2 Gold
Thursday March 5 1:30 PM Claremont Combo 6 New Westminster 2 Mobilio Field SPA25 Senior Tier 2 Bronze
Thursday March 5 3:15 PM Centennial 6 OT Charles Best 5 Fridge Field SPA26 Senior Tier 1 Gold
Thursday March 5 3:15 PM Maple Ridge 9 OT Royal Bay 1 8 Mobilio Field SPA27 Senior Tier 1 Bronze